(Module)UF-SM-10G

Availability:

Available on backorder


Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G

Supported Media Single-mode fiber
Connector Type 2 x LC
Wavelength Tx Wavelength
1310 nm
Rx Wavelength
1310 nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 32,808′ / 10 km
Dimensions Not specified by manufacturer
Weight Not specified by manufacturer

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G

Supported Media Single-mode fiber
Connector Type 2 x LC
Wavelength Tx Wavelength
1310 nm
Rx Wavelength
1310 nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 32,808′ / 10 km
Dimensions Not specified by manufacturer
Weight Not specified by manufacturer
Category:

Brand

UBIQUITI

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “(Module)UF-SM-10G”

There are no reviews yet.