Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Availability:

Out of stock


Item Code: xxxxxG
Last updated: 16-03-2020
Model: GLC-LH-SM
Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) – 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

205.00 د.إ

Out of stock

  • Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Overview
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SM Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • BRAND NAME Cisco
  • ITEM MODEL NUMBER MGBIC-08
  • ITEM WEIGHT 0.16 ounces
  • PRODUCT DIMENSIONS 6 x 6 x 5.3 inches
  • ITEM DIMENSIONS L X W X H 6 x 6 x 5.3 inches
Category:

Brand

CISCO

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module”

There are no reviews yet.