Cisco C887VAM-K9887 Multi Mode Router Annex M

Availability:

Out of stock


Item Code: xxxxxG
Last updated: 16-03-2020
Model: C887VAM-K9
Product Series: 880| Product Name: 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M Over POTS Multi-mode Router| Marketing Information: The Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secur Serial V.35 Interface: No| Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4| Broadband Transmission Speed: 24 Mbps| Broadband Transmission Technology: ADSL2+| Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX| Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet| Security Features: Firewall| Secur Security Features: IPsec| Security Features: Cisco IOS Firewall| Security Features: Firewall Stateful Failover| Security Features: VRF-Aware Firewall| Security Features: Integrated Threat Control| Security Features: IPS| Security Features: Control Pl Width: 12.8| Depth: 9.8| Weight (Approximate): 5.50 lb

1310.00 د.إ

Out of stock

Cisco C887VAM-K9887 Multi Mode Router Annex M Overview

Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M Over POTS Multi-mode Router – 4 Ports – SlotsADSL2+ – Desktop

  • Serial V.35 Interface: No| Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4| Broadband Transmission Speed: 24 Mbps| Broadband Transmission Technology: ADSL2+| Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX| Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet| Security Features: Firewall| Secur
  • Security Features: IPsec| Security Features: Cisco IOS Firewall| Security Features: Firewall Stateful Failover| Security Features: VRF-Aware Firewall| Security Features: Integrated Threat Control| Security Features: IPS| Security Features: Control Pl
  • PRODUCT DIMENSIONS               4.1 x 5 x 0.7 inches
  • ITEM WEIGHT                                 7.28 pounds
  • SHIPPING WEIGHT                        7.36 pounds
Category:

Brand

CISCO

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Cisco C887VAM-K9887 Multi Mode Router Annex M”

There are no reviews yet.